Cisco Live 2012 Pinball – June 12, 2012 – 11:00 a.m. to 1:30 p.m.

Name Company Name Score
Wayne Schieffner Sirius 300101990
Michael Smith Synacor 181759290
Travis Wihite Synacor 179086640
Chester Li Investment Company Institute 146843740
Tyler Palmer Lawrence Memorial Hospital 135625920
Patrick Bolton Wells Fargo 112692920
haitham Emam Linkdotnet 106290810
Pete Gustafson Farm Credit Services 103230460
Jason Presnell Ford Motor Company 96133260
Jeremie Ananfack Fannie Mae 94845370
Stephen Bundick Delta Dental of Michigan 93300760
Dennis Dee Centurylink 92164230
jose Tavares Park Nichollet Health Services 78264930
Amir Zoser Linkdotnet 76516670
Martin Lopez Lockheed Martin 73864910
Todd McWilliams Apollo Group 67621960
Doug Small Ohio State University Med Ctr 64776680
Leo Izbicki Freedom Voice 64265520
Pamela Lewis ASCD 59058690
Kevin Rice A. T. Kearney 58938520
Keith Morrow Public Employees FCU 50411030
Alex Metlitsky Coopervision 47479650
Steven Glogger Swisscom 45470060
Bruce Masters Maritz 40881910
Eli Blackman Apollo Global 39873800
Lisa Riales FedEx 33820540
Anthony Deysher Advanced Biohealing 23340220
Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s